Vanhat toimihenkilöt

Toimihenkilöt 2011


Isäntä

Pekka Huhta

Emäntä
Sofia Mäkikyrö

Piika/renki
Ville Hietala
Lotta Lappeteläinen

Laulunjohtaja
Joel Haapalainen

Laulunjohtajan apuääni
Lauri Kärenlampi

Alapäätoimittajat
Johanna Kostamovaara
Sofia Mäkikyrö

Alapäägraafikot
Pyry Sojakka
Niko Taipaleenmäki

Juottaja
Anton Paatelma

Apujuottajat
Olli Himanka
Juha-Matti Ojakoski
Pekka Roivainen
Niko Taipaleenmäki
Samuel Tokola

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Niko Taipaleenmäki

Fuksipaimen
Tero Marin

Reissumies
Aapo Korhonen

Kiltamestarin apulaiset
Ville Hietala
Tuomas Lukkari
Miika Moilanen
Sami Myllymäki

Aputeekkari
Matti Harju

WWW-sivujen ylläpitäjä
Niko Taipaleenmäki
Jarno Vähäjylkkä

Serverin ylläpitäjät
Ville Juholin
Pekka Roivainen
Matti Särkelä
Niko Taipaleenmäki
Jarno Vähäjylkkä

KV-vastaava
Marika Hasa

Waunuvastaavat
Antero Lehto
Eemil Tryyki

Naarastöpseli
Hanna Kähäri

Urheiluvastaava
Jaakko Nevala

Ympäristövastaava
Heidi Joensuu

Sekäettävastaava
Lotta Lappeteläinen

Köpö
Matti Särkelä

Oltermanni ja kiltavanhin
Keijo Ruotsalainen

Setämiehet
Ville Peteri
Ilmari Sandelin
Tomi Nylund
Mikko Koutonen
Kalle Lähetkangas
Petteri Aitta
Timo Aarnipuro
Antero Lehto
Samuli Yrjänä
Jaakko Sakaranaho
Jaakko Huikari
Antti Ojala
Jaakko Rapeli
Santtu Kaikkonen
Risto Hyypiö
Eero Länsimäki
Pekka Pihlajamaa
Mikko Paakkolanvaara
Mikko Vehkaperä
Mikko Koivula
Mikko Koivunen
Heikki Kaakinen
Tuomas Paso
Erno Juntunen
Antti Viitala
Mikko Mäläskä
Antti Toiviainen
Kimmo Ovaska
Antti Pohjola
Janne Lesonen
Tuomas Havela
Antti Jokkala
Ville Juholin
Juho Suomela
Jarno Seessalmi
Miikka Konttaniemi
Matti Laasonen
Tuomas Turpeenoja

Tätinaiset
Marjo Petäjäjärvi
Noora Salminen
Eveliina Karvonen
Tiina Sutinen
Johanna Saari
Reetta Kuonanoja
Kaisa Poikela
Riina Isola
Heli Pihlajamaa
Suvi Vakkala
Saila Järvinen
Maija Sarajärvi
Henna Korhonen
Laura Mämmioja
Laura Haapaniemi

Jatkoroikat
Ville Hernesaho
Johanna Kostamovaara
Tuomas Lukkari
Sofia Mäkikyrö
Jarno Seppänen

Killan mummo
Eija Vieri-Gashi

Pleipoi/Pleigöörl
Joel Haapalainen

Toiminnantarkastajat
Marika Hasa
Pekka Seppänen

Varatoiminnantarkastajat
Ville Hernesaho
Jarno Seppänen

Toimihenkilöt 2010

Isäntä
Kalle Mäkikyrö

Emäntä
Pauliina Vilmi

Piika/renki
Lauri Seppänen
Jarno Vähäjylkkä

Laulunjohtaja
Lauri Kärenlampi

Laulunjohtajan apuääni
Ville Brunou

Alapäätoimittajat
Lauri Pekkarinen
Verneri Kohonen
Matti Harju

Alapäägraafikot
Ville Peteri
Juho Suomela
Niko Taipaleenmäki

Juottaja
Lauri Pekkarinen

Apujuottajat
Olli Himanka
Pekka Roivainen
Janne Määttä
Niko Taipaleenmäki

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Jussi Särkkä

Fuksipaimen
Marika Hasa

Reissumies
Jarno Vähäjylkkä

Kiltamestarin apulaiset
Tero Marin
Lauri Seppänen

Aputeekkari
Jarno Seppänen

WWW-sivujen ylläpitäjä
Jari Ylimäinen
Jarno Vähäjylkkä

Serverin ylläpitäjät
Ville Juholin
Tomi Nylund
Pekka Roivainen

Waunuvastaavat
Pekka Roivainen
Eemil Tryyki

Naarastöpseli
Hanna Voutilainen

Urheiluvastaava
Antti Nurkkala

Ympäristövastaava
Heidi Joensuu

Sekäettävastaava
Jarno Lohva

Köpö
Jarno Seppänen

Oltermanni ja kiltavanhin
Keijo Ruotsalainen

Setämiehet
Mikko Koutonen
Kalle Lähetkangas
Petteri Aitta
Timo Aarnipuro
Antero Lehto
Samuli Yrjänä
Jaakko Sakaranaho
Jaakko Huikari
Antti Ojala
Jaakko Rapeli
Santtu Kaikkonen
Risto Hyypiö
Eero Länsimäki
Pekka Pihlajamaa
Mikko Paakkolanvaara
Mikko Vehkaperä
Mikko Koivula
Mikko Koivunen
Heikki Kaakinen
Tuomas Paso
Erno Juntunen
Antti Viitala
Mikko Mäläskä
Antti Toiviainen
Kimmo Ovaska
Antti Pohjola
Janne Lesonen
Tuomas Havela
Antti Jokkala
Ville Juholin
Juho Suomela
Jarno Seessalmi
Miikka Konttaniemi
Matti Laasonen
Tuomas Turpeenoja

Tätinaiset
Noora Salminen
Eveliina Karvonen
Tiina Sutinen
Johanna Saari
Reetta Kuonanoja
Kaisa Poikela
Riina Isola
Heli Pihlajamaa
Suvi Vakkala
Saila Järvinen
Maija Sarajärvi
Henna Korhonen
Laura Mämmioja
Laura Haapaniemi

Jatkoroikat
Ville Brunou
Ville Hernesaho
Joonas Leskinen
Jarno Seppänen
Jussi Särkkä

Killan mummo
Eija Vieri-Gashi

Tilintarkastajat
Arttu Kettunen
Jarno Seppänen
Ville Brunou
Jarno Lohva

Toimihenkilöt 2009

Isäntä
Atte Korhonen

Emäntä
Pauliina Vilmi

Renki
Eemil Tryyki

Laulunjohtaja
Ville Brunou

Laulunjohtajan apuääni
Lauri Kärenlampi

Alapäätoimittajat
Jani Ylioja
Ville Hernesaho
Antti-Kalle Länsman
Ilmari Sandelin

Alapäägraafikot
Juho Suomela
Ville Hernesaho
Lauri Pekkarinen

Juottaja
Lauri Pekkarinen

Apujuottajat
Olli Himanka
Antero Lehto
Jani Ylioja
Tuomo Siponkoski

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Johanna Saari

Fuksipaimen
Matti Harju

Reissumies
Jukka Hyrkäs

Kiltamestarin apulaiset
Ville Lehtisalo
Jukka Hyrkäs
Jarno Vähäjylkkä
Lauri Kärenlampi
Tomi Parkkonen

Aputeekkari
Petteri Aitta

WWW-sivujen ylläpitäjä
Jari Ylimäinen
Pekka Roivainen

Serverin ylläpitäjät
Ville Juholin
Timo Aarnipuro
Pekka Roivainen

Waunuvastaavat
Lauri Pekkarinen
Eemil Tryyki

Naarastöpseli
Katja Vitikka

Urheiluvastaava
Antti-Kalle Länsman

Ympäristövastaaa
Ville Peteri

Sekäettävastaava
Petteri Aitta

Köpö
Ilmari Sandelin

Oltermanni ja kiltavanhin
Keijo Ruotsalainen

Setämiehet
Petteri Aitta
Timo Aarnipuro
Antero Lehto
Samuli Yrjänä
Jaakko Sakaranaho
Jaakko Huikari
Antti Ojala
Jaakko Rapeli
Santtu Kaikkonen
Risto Hyypiö
Eero Länsimäki
Pekka Pihlajamaa
Mikko Paakkolanvaara
Mikko Vehkaperä
Mikko Koivula
Mikko Koivunen
Heikki Kaakinen
Tuomas Paso
Erno Juntunen
Antti Viitala
Mikko Mäläskä
Antti Toiviainen
Kimmo Ovaska
Antti Pohjola
Janne Lesonen
Tuomas Havela
Antti Jokkala
Ville Juholin
Juho Suomela
Jarno Seessalmi
Miikka Konttaniemi
Matti Laasonen
Tuomas Turpeenoja

Tätinaiset
Eveliina Karvonen
Tiina Sutinen
Johanna Saari
Reetta Kuonanoja
Kaisa Poikela
Riina Isola
Heli Pihlajamaa
Suvi Vakkala
Saila Järvinen
Maija Sarajärvi
Henna Korhonen
Laura Mämmioja
Laura Haapaniemi

Toimihenkilöt 2008

Isäntä
Eemil Tryyki

Emäntä
Reetta Kuonanoja

Renki
Jussi Särkkä

Laulunjohtaja
Ville Brunou

Laulunjohtajan apuääni
Teemu Aikavuori

Alapäätoimittajat
Antti-Kalle Länsman
Lauri Pekkarinen
Joonas Leskinen
Johanna Oikarinen
Pekka Roivainen

Alapäägraafikot
Noora Salminen
Pekka Roivainen
Juho Suomela

Juottaja
Lauri Pekkarinen

Apujuottajat
Johanna Oikarinen
Pekka Roivainen
Pauliina Vilmi
Antero Lehto

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Johanna Saari

Fuksipaimen
Katja Vitikka

Reissumies
Joonas Leskinen

Kiltamestarin apulaiset
Seppo Tikka
Johanna Oikarinen
Pekka Roivainen
Anne-Maria Koljonen
Joonas Leskinen

Aputeekkari
Mikko Koutonen

WWW-sivujen ylläpitäjä
Jari Ylimäinen
Pekka Roivainen

Serverin ylläpitäjät
Ville Juholin
Timo Aarnipuro
Pekka Roivainen

EESTEC-vastavaa
Sanna Huhtaniska

Waunuvastaavat
Lauri Pekkarinen
Eemil Tryyki

Naarastöpseli
Katja Vitikka

Urheiluvastaava
Jarno Seessalmi

Ympäristövastaaa
Oiva Arvola

Sekäettävastaava
Mikko Koutonen

Köpö
Johanna Saari

Keskiaukeamantytöt
Janne Lesonen
Anne-Maria Koljonen
Antti-Kalle Länsman
Ville Brunou
Ville Peteri

Oltermanni ja kiltavanhin
Keijo Ruotsalainen

Setämiehet
Jaakko Sakaranaho
Jaakko Huikari
Antti Ojala
Jaakko Rapeli
Santtu Kaikkonen
Risto Hyypiö
Eero Länsimäki
Pekka Pihlajamaa
Mikko Paakkolanvaara
Mikko Vehkaperä
Mikko Koivula
Mikko Koivunen
Heikki Kaakinen
Tuomas Paso
Erno Juntunen
Antti Viitala
Mikko Mäläskä
Antti Toiviainen
Kimmo Ovaska
Antti Pohjola
Janne Lesonen
Tuomas Havela
Antti Jokkala
Ville Juholin
Juho Suomela
Jarno Seessalmi
Miikka Konttaniemi
Matti Laasonen
Tuomas Turpeenoja

Tätinaiset
Kaisa Poikela
Riina Isola
Heli Pihlajamaa
Suvi Vakkala
Saila Järvinen
Maija Sarajärvi
Henna Korhonen
Laura Mämmioja
Laura Haapaniemi

Toimihenkilöt 2007

Isäntä
Timo Aarnipuro

Emäntä
Jani Ylioja

Renki
Jarno Seppänen

Laulunjohtaja
Ville Brunou

Laulunjohtajan apuääni
Heli Pihlajamaa

Alapäätoimittajat
Laura Haapaniemi
Juho Suomela
Antti-Kalle Länsman
Tomi Nylund
Jarno Seessalmi

Alapäägraafikot
Juho Suomela
Antti Raappana
Mika Laitela

Juottaja
Joonas Saarela

Apujuottajat
Tomi Simula
Jani Ylioja
Ari Pitkänen

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Noora Salminen

Fuksipaimen
Laura Haapaniemi

Reissumies
Oiva Arvola

Apukopiot
Ville Juholin
Ilmari Sandelin

Kiltamestarin apulaiset
Ville Brunou
Antti-Kalle Länsman
Jarno Seppänen

Aputeekkari
Jarno Seessalmi

WWW-sivujen ylläpitäjä
Jari Ylimäinen

Serverin ylläpitäjät
Ville Juholin
Ossi Herrala

EESTEC-vastaava
Johanna Saari

Waunuvastaavat
Antero Lehto
Joonas Saarela

Naarastöpseli
Johanna Saari

Urheiluvastaava
Kalle Lähetkangas

Ympäristövastaava
Ville Peteri

Kihvelioperaattori
Reetta Kuonanoja

Köpö
Tuomas Havela

Keskiaukeamantytöt
Janne Lesonen
Anne-Maria Koljonen
Antti-Kalle Länsman
Ville Brunou
Ville Peteri

Oltermanni ja kiltavanhin
Jani Korhonen

Setämiehet
Jaakko Sakaranaho
Jaakko Huikari
Antti Ojala
Jaakko Rapeli
Santtu Kaikkonen
Risto Hyypiö
Eero Länsimäki
Pekka Pihlajamaa
Mikko Paakkolanvaara
Mikko Vehkaperä
Mikko Koivula
Mikko Koivunen
Heikki Kaakinen
Tuomas Paso
Erno Juntunen
Antti Viitala
Mikko Mäläskä
Antti Toiviainen
Kimmo Ovaska
Antti Pohjola
Janne Lesonen

Tätinaiset
Kaisa Poikela
Riina Isola
Heli Pihlajamaa
Suvi Vakkala
Saila Järvinen
Maija Sarajärvi
Henna Korhonen

Toimihenkilöt 2006

Alapäätoimittajat
Jutta Kotala
Ilari Palsola
Mikko Koivunen
Juho Suomela
Antti Pohjola
Erno Juntunen
Ville Peteri

Alapäägraafikot
Antti Raappana
Juho Suomela

Juottaja
Petteri Aitta

Apujuottaja
Antti Mikkonen

www-vastaavat
Timo Aarnipuro
Jari Ylimäinen

Isäntä
Timo Aarnipuro

Fuksipaimen
Laura Mämmioja

Serverin ylläpitäjät
Ossi Herrala
Ville Juholin
Timo Aarnipuro

Emäntä
Noora Salminen

Piika/Renki
Petteri Aitta

Apukopiot
Arttu Huttunen
Ilkka Madetoja

Prujumestarit
Heikki Niva
Matti Ronkainen

Urheiluvastaava
Teemu Aikavuori

Kiltamestarin apulaiset Jutta Kotala
Mikko Sipola
Petrus Kemiläinen
Arto Anttila

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Marjo Petäjäjärvi

Reissumies
Ville Peteri

EESTEC-vastaava
Laura Haapaniemi

Laulunjohtaja
Suvi Vakkala

Apuääni
Heli Pihlajamaa

Waunuvastaava
Ilari Palsola

Naarastöpseli
Marjo Petäjäjärvi

Köpö
Eero Länsimäki

Keskiaukeaman tytöt
Janne Lesonen
Tuomas Paso

Setämiehet
Jaakko Sakaranaho
Jaakko Huikari
Antti Ojala
Jaakko Rapeli
Santtu Kaikkonen
Risto Hyypiö
Eero Länsimäki
Pekka Pihlajamaa
Mikko Paakkolanvaara
Mikko Vehkaperä
Mikko Koivula
Mikko Koivunen
Heikki Kaakinen
Tuomas Paso
Erno Juntunen
Antti Viitala
Mikko Mäläskä
Antti Toiviainen
Kimmo Ovaska

Tätinaiset
Kaisa Poikela
Riina Isola
Heli Pihlajamaa
Suvi Vakkala
Saila Järvinen
Maija Sarajärvi
Henna Korhonen

Toimihenkilöt 2005

Päätoimittaja
Tomi Simula

Alapäätoimittajat
Mikko Koivunen
Ilari Palsola
Ilmari Sandelin
Antti Rantala
Aki Juntunen
Johanna Saari

Alapäägraafikko
Juho Suomela

Kusipäätoimittaja
Heli Pihlajamaa

Juottaja
Jani Puumala

Apujuottajat
Tuomas Havela
Antero Lehto

www-vastaavat
Timo Aarnipuro

Isäntä
Joonas Saarela

Fuksipaimen
Laura Mämmioja

Serverin ylläpitäjä
Ossi Herrala

Emäntä
Marjo Petäjäjärvi

Piika/Renki
Petteri Aitta

Apukopiot
Arttu Huttunen
Antti Rantala
Lauri Pekkarinen

Arkistomestari
Tomi Hämäläinen

Urheiluvastaava
Jarno Seessalmi

Kiltamestarin apulaiset
Ilari Palsola
Aki Juntunen

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Johanna Saari

Reissumies
Ilmari Sandelin

EESTEC-vastaava
Aleksandr Doubrovitski

Laulunjohtaja
Heli Pihlajamaa

Apuääni
Suvi Vakkala

Waunuvastaava
Ilari Palsola

Naarastöpseli
Suvi Vakkala

Köpö
Erno Juntunen

Rehtori
Antti Toiviainen

Vituixmän
Janne Lesonen

Del Monte-mies
Juho Suomela

Hapankorppu
Maija Sarajärvi

Prinsessa
Janne Lesonen

AA-kerhovastaavat
Antti Viitala
Antti Toiviainen
Mikko Mäläskä

Setämiehet
Jaakko Sakaranaho
Jaakko Huikari
Antti Ojala
Jaakko Rapeli
Santtu Kaikkonen
Risto Hyypiö
Eero Länsimäki
Pekka Pihlajamaa
Mikko Paakkolanvaara
Mikko Vehkaperä
Mikko Koivula
Mikko Koivunen
Heikki Kaakinen

Toimihenkilöt 2004

Päätoimittaja
Heli Pihlajamaa

Alapäätoimittajat
Antti Viitala
Mikko Koivunen

Tyhjäntoimittajat
Kaisa Poikela
Riina Räihä

Alapäägraafikko
Kimmo Ovaska

Rehtori
Antti Toiviainen

Juottaja
Antti Gärding

Apujuottaja
Jani Puumala

Isäntä
Timo Aarnipuro

Emäntä
Anna Vehkaperä

Piika/Renki
Erika Warpenius

Urheiluvastaava
Harri Hannula

Kiltamestarin apulaiset:
Laura Haapaniemi
Tuomas Havela
Aleksandr Doubrovitski

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Anna Vehkaperä

Reissumies
Miikka Konttaniemi

Fuksipaimen
Maija Sarajärvi

Apukopio
Arto Huttunen

Arkistomestarit
Laura Mämmioja
Tomi Hämäläinen

WWW-sivujen ylläpitäjät
Janne Kivijakola
Jussi Kinnula

Serverin ylläpitäjä
Ossi Herrala

Chewbacca
Janne Lesonen

EESTEC-vastaava
Antti Pohjola

Laulunjohtaja
Matti Tikanmäki

Laulunjohtajan apuääni
Heli Pihlajamaa

Waunuvastaava
Juha Oikarinen

Naarastöpseli
Suvi Vakkala

Killan prinsessa
Antti Ojala

Köpö
Eero Länsimäki

Setämiehet:
Jaakko Sakaranaho
Jaakko Huikari
Antti Ojala
Jaakko Rapeli
Santtu Kaikkonen
Risto Hyypiö
Eero Länsimäki
Pekka Pihlajamaa
Mikko Paakkolanvaara
Mikko Vehkaperä
Mikko Koivula

Toimihenkilöt 2003

Päätoimittaja
Heli Pihlajamaa

Kusipäätoimittaja
Henna Korhonen

Alapäätoimittajat
Janne Lesonen
Jukka Hautamäki
Suvi Junes
Suvi Vakkala

Alapäägraafikko
Teemu Kääriäinen

Rehtori
Antti Toiviainen

Juottaja
Antti Pohjola

Apujuottaja
Aki Makkonen

Isäntä
Karri Pehkonen

Emäntä
Maija Sarajärvi

Piika/Renki
Saila Järvinen

Urheiluvastaava
Riika Autio

Kiltamestarin apulaiset:
Sakari Pikkarainen
Kimmo Roininen
Tuomas Paso

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Suvi Vakkala

Prujumestari
Anne Hirvonen

Reissumies
Kari Kinnunen

Fuksipaimen
Ari Kynsilehto

Apukopiot
Antti Huotari
Antti Savikuja
Paula Korolainen

WWW-sivujen ylläpitäjät
Janne Kivijakola
Jussi Kinnula

Serverin ylläpitäjä
Ossi Herrala

KV-vastavaa
Antti Koiranen

EESTEC-vastaava
Mikko Paakkolanvaara

Laulunjohtaja
Hanna Haverinen

Laulunjohtajan apuääni
Eveliina Juntunen

Waunuvastaavat
Mikko Koivula
Mikko Lintonen

Naarastöpseli
Marika Moilanen

Killan prinsessa
Eveliina Juntunen

Köpö
Risto Hyypiö

Toimihenkilöt 2002

Apukopiot
Hannu Honkanen
Jenni Hyppölä
Ville Tervonen

Eestec-vastaava
Ritva Mäkelä

Emäntä
Riina Räihä

Fuksipaimen
Marika Moilanen

Isäntä
Juha Henner

Juottaja
Antti Pohjola

Kiltamestarin apulaiset
Henna Farin
Pekka Pihlajamaa
Santtu Seppänen
Suvi Anttila

Kv-vastaava
Jenni Hyppölä

Köpö
Antti Ojala

Laulunjohtaja
Jukka Hautamäki

Laulunjohtajan soraääni
Harri Filppa

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Kaisa Poikela

Prujumestarit
Riika Autio
Suvi Junes

Reissumies
Ville Saari

Serverin ylläpitäjä
Jarkko Vääräniemi

Sinssin päätoimittaja
Heli Pihlajamaa

Sinssin kusipäätoimittaja
Henna Korhonen

Sinssin alapäätoimittajat
Antti Toiviainen
Jukka Hautamäki
Matti Tikanmäki

Sinssin alapäägraafikko
Harri Filppa

Urheiluvastaava
Tuukka Ruokamo

Waunuvastaava
Mikko Koivula

WWW-toimittajat
Ville Ahtola
Jukka Hautamäki

WWW-ylläpitäjä
Jussi Kinnula

Toimihenkilöt 2001

Apujuottaja
Mikko Mäläskä

Apukopiot
Ari Känsäkoski
Arto Pekonen
Jarmo Marttila

Eestec-vastaava
Antti Ojala

Emäntä
Pirjo-Liisa Pesola

Fuksipaimen
Niina Laine

Isäntä
Hannu Honkanen

Juottaja
Matti Kinnunen

Kiltamestarin apulainen
Tapio Kolmonen

Köpö
Petra Ollitervo

Laulunjohtaja
Pietu Halonen

Laulunjohtajan soraääni
Ilkka Väisänen

Prujumestarit
Eveliina Juntunen
Hanna Haverinen

Reissumies
Mikko Koivunen

Serverin ylläpitäjä
Jarkko Vääräniemi

Sinssin päätoimittaja
Matti Eteläperä

Sinssin alapäätoimittajat
Harri Filppa
Heli Pihlajamaa
Henna Korhonen
Mika Kankainen
Tomi Nylund

Sinssin alapäägraafikko
Kimmo Ovaska

Urheiluvastaava
Ville Autio

Vaunuvastaava
Jarmo Marttila

WWW-ylläpitäjä
Jussi Kinnula

Toimihenkilöt 2000

Apujuottaja
Sari Nieminen

Apukopiot
Jarkko Vääräniemi
Laura Janhonen
Saija Grönroos
Sanna-Riikka Kärkkäinen
Veli-Pekka Alkula

Emäntä
Heli Niemelä

Fuksipaimen
Santtu Kaikkonen

Isäntä
Jani Riekki

Juottaja
Mikko Kursula

Kiltamestarin apulainen
Eero Länsimäki

Köpö
Jani Korhonen

Laulunjohtaja
Veli-Matti Lastumäki

Laulunjohtajan soraääni
Pietu Halonen

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Johanna Rusila

Prujumestarit
Jenni Savolainen
Ritva Mäkelä

Reissumies
Jaakko Rapeli

Serverin ylläpitäjä
Jarkko Vääräniemi

Sinssin alapäätoimittajat
Jaana Tahkokorpi
Kaisu Mäkelä
Saija Grönroos

Urheiluvastaava
Jani Mäklin

WWW-ylläpitäjät
Jarmo Marttila
Jussi Kinnula

Toimihenkilöt 1999

Apujuottaja
Pasi Lassila

Apukopiot
Jarkko Vääräniemi
Johanna Roininen
Jussi Liedes

Emäntä
Satu Veteli

Fuksipaimen
Kati Vuontisjärvi

Isäntä
Janne Vepsäläinen

Juottaja
Jani Korpinen

Kiltamestarin apulainen
Jussi Rissanen

Kiltavanhin
Kimmo Kansanen

Laulunjohtaja
Petu Halonen

Laulunjohtajan soraääni
Pauliina Jääskeläinen

Prujumestari
Kristiina Hietala

Reissumies
Erkki Harjula

Serverin ylläpitäjä
Jarkko Vääräniemi

Sinssin alapäätoimittajat
Kati Vainio
Päivi Alapeteri
Sanna-Riikka Kärkkäinen

Urheiluvastaava
Aleksi Ukkola

WWW-ylläpitäjät
Jussi Kinnula
Mikko Koivula

Toimihenkilöt 1998

Apujuottaja
Jani Helisten

Apukopiot
Petri Kelhälä
Petteri Pahkala
Tomi Nylund
Tero Peippola

Eestec-vastaavat
Kaisu Mäkelä
Sanna Heikkinen

Fuksipaimen
Jari Manninen

Isäntä
Kristian Rosberg

Juottaja
Jani Korpinen

Kiltamestarin apulainen
Jyrki Huhta

Kiltavanhin
Marko Leinonen

Laulunjohtaja
Petteri Heino

Laulunjohtajan apuääni
Pasi Leipälä

Oltermanni
Timo Rahkonen

Prujumestari
Antti Häggman

Reissumies
Tero Vainionpää

Sinssin alapäätoimittajat
Pasi Leipälä
Kaisu Mäkelä
Hannes Romppainen
Ilari Ängeslevä
Markus Ängeslevä

Urheiluvastaava
Mika Farin

WWW-ylläpitäjä
Heikki Seppänen

Toimihenkilöt 1997

Apukopio
Jaakko Kouri

Fuksipaimen
Kristiina Nuojua

Isäntä
Heikki Kaakinen

Isäntä
Tuomo Starck

Juottaja
Jani Korpinen

Kiltamestarin apulainen
Sami Niska

Laulunjohtaja
Petteri Heino

Laulunjohtajan apuääni
Taina Niskanen

Opintovastaavan apulainen
Sanna Pitkänen

Prujumestari
Marianne Yrjänä

Seremoniamestari
Hannes Romppainen

Urheiluvastaava
Timo Poranen

Valokuvaaja
Maria Olli

Toimihenkilöt 1996

Apukopio
Jari Heinänen

Fuksipaimen
Aino-Kaisa Kähkölä

Isäntä
Hannes Romppainen

Juottaja
Petteri Heino

Laulunjohtaja
Kari-Pekka Heikkinen

Laulunjohtajan apuääni
Anssi Saarela

Prujumestari
Sanna Heikkinen

Reissumies
Tomi Virtanen

Seremoniamestari
Anne Lahtinen

Urheiluvastaava
Timo Poranen

WWW-ylläpitäjä
Mikko Hirvonen